HP Spring 2024

Boys HP 15


The Week Ahead

Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon Tue Wed
18
other 6:25 PM (1h) Phase 2 Doug Woog Arena
19
game 8:00 PM (1h 30m) @ District 2 Tartan Arena
20
21
Tournament game 5:40 PM (1h 30m) vs. District 9 Doug Woog Arena
22
23
practice 9:00 PM (1h) Doug Woog Arena
24

Team Feed

EV

Elliot Vesper

2 weeks ago

2024 BOYS HIGH PERFORMANCE 15s PHASE 2 ROSTER

Cooper Anderson Defense Woodbury HS

Ryan Bartl Defense Rosemount BAA

Luke Christopherson Defense West St Paul BA

Austin Dwyer Defense Eastview HS

Nick Givens Defense South St. Paul HS

Charlie Hunst Defense Lakeville South HS

Charlie Kawaters Defense St. Thomas Academy

Lance Kohnen Defense East Ridge HS

Jack Lonke Defense Rosemount BAA

Brody Miske Defense Holy Angels

Macray O'Connor Defense St. Thomas Academy

Ryan Preimesberger Defense Woodbury BAA

Greyson Simons Defense South St. Paul HS

Gavin Sondreal Defense Woodbury BAA

Joey Adamidis Forward Woodbury BAA

Gunnar Conboy Forward Lakeville No HS

Chase Crowley Forward Woodbury BAA

Dawson Ernts Forward Lakeville South BAA

Channing Goodwin Forward Rosemount BAA

Brody Hanson Forward Lakeville No BAA

Mason Hartwell Forward Lakeville So BAA

Collin Hennes Forward Gentry Academy

Jaxson Horning Forward South St. Paul HS

Luke Jansky Forward Lakeville No BAA

Bennett Mackenzie Forward Eagan BAA

Chase Nadler Forward Cottage Grove BA

Justin Olson Forward Lakeville So BAA

Emmett Opichka Forward Cottage Grove BA

Nash Paine Forward Lakeville No BAA

Jonas Schauer Forward Hastings BB1

Reed Smith Forward St. Thomas Academy

John Whisler Forward Woodbury BAA

Quintin Wilhelmy Forward Cottage Grove BA

Caden Zasada Forward Hill-Murray

Lucas Anderson Goalie Woodbury BAA

Matthew Berreman Goalie Farmington BAA

Austin Schwark Goalie Eagan BAA

Drew Sherman Goalie Rosemount BAA

Staff

Elliot Vesper
Head Coach
(651) 491-1859
Email

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.